Allgemein
Thomas Jann Orgelbau GmbH
Meisterbetrieb und Restaurationsbetrieb

Werkverzeichnis – Restaurierungen


Werkverzeichnis Restuarierungen

2014 1913 L. Edenhofer Hamberg I/6 pn. TL
2014 M. Weise Rainertshausen II/24 pn KL
0  2014 1914 G.F. Steinmeyer Zwiesel, Evang. Kirche  II/9 pn TL
1 2012 1854 C. L. Edenhofer Achslach II/12 m. SL
2 2012 1796 Schwartz St. Magdalena am Lemberg I/8 m. SL
3 2011 1884 C. L. Edenhofer Mühlbach bei Dietfurt I/6 m. SL
4 2010 1895 F. B. Maerz Neuötting, Klösterl II/16
5 2009 1914 M. Mauracher Mautern, Klosterkirche II/24 pn. HVL
6 1983 Eisenbarth Weiden, St. Josef III/52 m. SL
7 2008 1992 Weise Gangkofen II/30 m. SL
8 2007 1963 Steinmeyer Weißenburg, St. Andreas III/47 m. SL
9 2006 1769 Ferdinand Schwarz Weiz, Taborkirche I/8 m. SL
10 1930 Jehmlich Oelsnitz/V. III/64 el. KL
11 1954 Steinmeyer München, St. Johannes II/30 el. TL
12 2005 1721 J. A. Brandenstein Obereisenheim I/11 m. SL
13 1929 Becker & Hiendl Haidmühle II/22 pn. TL
14 1961 Walcker Herrsching, Erlöserkirche II/14 m. SL
15 1860 Adam Ehrlich Landshut, St. Sebastian I/7 m. SL
16 1900 Johannes Strebel Oberferrieden II/12 pn. TL
17 1904 Josef Bittner Stopfenheim, St. Augustinus II/14 pn. KL
18 2004 1961 Ed. Hirnschrodt Landshut, St. Peter und Paul II/26 el. KL
19 1974 Ekkehard Simon Landshut, Christuskirche III/43 m. SL
20 um 1900 Josef Bittner Sollngriesbach I/4
21 1926 Josef Bittner Großhöbing II/9
22 2003 19. Jhd. Anonymus Allmannsdorf I/4 m. SL
23 1938 Josef Bittner Kottingwörth II/13
24 1959 Steinmeyer Tröstau II/13 el. TL
25 2002 1978 Ekkehard Simon Münchsteinach II/24 m. SL
26 1965 Link Neunkirchen/Odenwald II/20 m. SL
27 2001 1903 Steinmeyer Ortenburg II/15 pn. TL
28 1881 C. L. Edenhofer Westen, Niederlindhart I/10 m. SL
29 2000 1965 Steinmeyer Emskirchen III/39 el. SL
30 1999 1970 Rieger Graz, Stadtpfarrkirche III/44 m. SL
31 1998 1972 Streinmeyer Waldau II/13 m. SL
32 1981 Oberlinger Amberg III/49 m. SL
33 1932 A. Bittner Zell an d. Speck I/4 m. SL
34 1973 Eisenbarth Passau, Exerzitienhaus II/11 m. SL
35 1766 Bodechtel Sugenheim I/10 m. SL
36 1997 1972 Hoffmann Gochsheim II/25 m. SL
37 1905 L. Edenhofer Kollnburg I/8 pn. KL
38 1878 Steinmeyer Obersteinbach I/8 m. KL
39 1961 Walcker Erlangen, Altstädter Kirche III/43 m. SL
40 1996 1874 Anton Ehrlich Mitterschneidhart I/6 m. SL
41 1840 Heinßen Birnbach, St. Clemens I/6 m. SL
42 1968 Schmidt/Thiemann Seelze, St. Martinskirche II/28 m. SL
43 1995 1958 Walcker Röttenbach II/8 m. SL
44 1994 1729 J. C. Brandenstein Kloster Weltenburg, HO I/11 m. SL
45 1829 Gebr. Stieffell Rastatt, St. Alexander III/40 m. SL
46 1991 1875 M. Maerz & Sohn Großhartpenning I/8 m. SL
47 1871 M. Braumandl Dengling I/6 m. SL
48 1861/73 Jacob Forrell Renchen-Ulm II/25 m. KL
49 1990 1878 J. G. Beer Inning am Ammersee II/14 m. SL
50 1989 19. Jhd. Anonymus Portugal, Santo Tirso I/6 m. SL
51 19. Jhd. Anonymus Portugal, Porto I/6 m. SL
52 1836 Heinßen Obergrasslfing I/8 m. SL
53 1938 Walcker München, Auferstehungskirche III/42 el. KL
54 1988 vor 1862 Anonymus Salzdorf bei Landshut I/3 m. SL
55 1853 J. A. Ehrlich Niederaichbach, St. Nicola I/8 m. SL
56 1731 A. Simnacher Landsberg/Lech, Hl. Kreuz II/21 m. SL
57 1987 1797 Schweinacher Niedereulenbach I/6 m. SL
58 1884 Steinmeyer Dingolfing, St. Johannes II/34 m. KL
59 1986 1885 C. L. Edenhofer Failnbach I/6 m. SL
60 1984 1935 Walcker Berlin, M.-Luther-Gedächniskirche III/50 el. KL
61 1983 1880 M. Binder Niederhornbach I/7 m. KL
62 1981 1897 Binder & Siemann Hahnbach, Frohnbergkirche I/8 pn. KL
63 1980 1855 A. Ehrlich Unterlaichling I/7 m. SL
64 1803 W. Hepp Velburg, Herz Jesu I/12 m. SL
65 1651 Georg Paur Sammarei I/10 m. SL
66 1979 1844 A. F. Bittner Regnitzlosau II/18 m. SL

Die Kommentare für diesen Beitrag sind geschlossen.